EGI Community Forum 2014 - Helsinki

from Monday, 19 May 2014 (11:30) to Friday, 23 May 2014 (18:00)
Helsinki University, Main Building

        : Sessions
    /     : Talks
        : Breaks
19 May 2014
20 May 2014
21 May 2014
22 May 2014
23 May 2014
AM
11:30
Lunch (until 13:00) ()
11:30 Lunch monday   ()
09:00
Plenary session - Tuesday - Giuliano Taffoni (INAF) (until 10:30) (Great Festive Hall)
09:00 Copernicus: Challenges the Earth Observation space sector faces to demonstrate impact from space investments beyond the traditional target sectors. - Martin Ditter (European Space Agency)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
09:30 Q&A   (Great Festive Hall)
09:40 The EGI Federated Cloud, a production IaaS infrastructure for the ERA - David Wallom (Oxford e-Science Centre)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
10:10 Lightning Talk: Large scale modelling of the distribution of butterfly biodiversity in Europe using the BioVeL portal - Yuliya Fetyukova (University of Eastern Finland)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
10:20 Q&A - FedCloud   (Great Festive Hall)
10:30
Coffee break (until 11:00) ()
10:30 Coffee break   ()
11:00
E-infrastructures for data preservation and curation - Claudio Prandoni (Promoter srl) antonella fresa (Promoter S.r.l.) (until 12:30) (Room 8)
11:00 E-infrastructures for data preservation and curation - antonella fresa (Promoter S.r.l.)   (Room 8)
11:00
EGI and XSEDE Tools and Common Needs for the Computational Chemistry, Molecular Modeling and Materials Science Community - Antonio Lagana (UNIPG) Alessandro Costantini (INFN) (until 12:30) (Room 10)
11:00 Introduction - Antonio Lagana (UNIPG)   (Room 10)
Slides
11:10 XSEDE for extreme computing in science - M. Rynge   (Room 10)
Slides
11:20 WS-PGRADE for Molecular sciences and XSEDE - P. Kacsuk J. Kruger   (Room 10)
Slides
11:30 The CMMST VRC of EGI - A. Costantini   (Room 10)
Slides
11:40 Quality Evaluation on the Grid and Requirements - C. Manuali   (Room 10)
Slides
11:50 Usecase 1: quantum reactive scattering - G. Parker   (Room 10)
Slides
12:00 Usecase 2: direct classical and semiclassical dynamics calculations - W. Hase   (Room 10)
Slides
12:10 Discussion   (Room 10)
11:00
Environmental science on grids and clouds - Eleni Katragkou (AUTH) (until 12:30) (Room 5)
11:00 Environmental science on grids and clouds - Eleni Katragkou (AUTH)   (Room 5)
11:15 A virtual Biodiversity Lab - Alain Franc (CNRS)   (Room 5)
11:30 BioVeL: A BiodiVersity Laboratory exploiting EGI computing infrastructure. - Dr Giacinto Donvito (INFN)   (Room 5)
Slides
11:45 Homogenization of access to DCIs - Mr Carlos Blanco (University of Cantabria)   (Room 5)
Slides
12:00 Modelling the impact of climate change on the air quality of Bulgaria using the Grid environment - Emanouil Atanassov (IICT-BAS)   (Room 5)
12:15 Web Processing Services for Climate Data - with Examples for Impact Modelers - Nils Hempelmann (Climate Service Center)   (Room 5)
11:00
Going beyond grid to enable life science data analysis -Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas) Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL) (until 12:30) (Room 6)
11:00 Welcome   (Room 6)
11:01 Federation services, federated services by EGI for life sciences - Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:15 Three years of WeNMR: successes and challenges - Alexandre Bonvin (eNMR/WeNMR (via Dutch NGI))   (Room 6)
Slides
11:30 EGI and LifeWatch first steps together - Jesus Marco de Lucas (CSIC)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:55 Life science requirements from e-infrastructure: initial results from a joint BioMedBridges workshop - Dr Rafael Jimenez (EBI)   (Room 6)
Slides
12:20 Experience in Porting BLAST to Open Science Grid using a Galaxy interface - Rob Quick (Open Science Grid)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:00
NorduGrid 2014 - Balazs Konya (EMI project) (until 12:30) (Great Festive Hall)
11:00 NorduGrid 2014 Plenary Session   (Great Festive Hall)
11:00
RDA EUDAT OpenA ATT - Leif Laaksonen (until 12:30) (Small Festive Hall)
paper
11:00 Setting the scene - what is on offer?   (Small Festive Hall)
11:00
Software Vulnerability Handling and practical incident recognition -Dr Sven Gabriel (FOM) (until 12:30) (Room 13)
11:00 Software Vulnerability Handling and practical incident recognition. - Dr Sven Gabriel (FOM)   (Room 13)
07:00
Run EGI - Malgorzata Krakowian (EGI.EU) (until 08:00) ()
07:00 Run EGI   ()
09:00
Plenary session - Wednesday - Wouter Los (University of Amsterdam) (until 10:30) (Great Festive Hall)
09:00 Big data in the agricultural and ecological sciences – a growing challenge - Chris Rawlings (Rothamsted Research)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
09:30 The Integrated Carbon Observation System (ICOS RI) – an environmental research infrastructure and it’s possible links to EGI - Werner Kutsch (ICOS)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
10:00 Discussion   (Great Festive Hall)
10:30
Coffee break (until 11:00) ()
10:30 Coffee break   ()
11:00
EGI-InSPIRE CB/PAC meeting (closed) - Celine Bitoune (EGI.EU) (until 12:30) (Room 21)
11:00 EGI-InSPIRE Project Collaboration Board and Administration Committee - Celine Bitoune (EGI.EU)   (Room 21)
11:00
Live EGI Federated Cloud demos - Diego Scardaci (INFN) (until 12:30) (Room 13)
11:00 Live EGI Federated Cloud demos   (Room 13)
11:00
Networking Session: DIRAC 4 Life-Science - Tom Fifield (UNIMELB) Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CNRS) (until 12:30) (Room 7)
11:00 DIRAC 4 Life-Science - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CNRS) Tom Fifield (UNIMELB)   (Room 7)
11:00
Networking Session: Grid and cloud services for the agricultural community -Dr Robert Lovas (MTA SZTAKI) Andreas Drakos (Agro-Know Technologies) (until 12:30) (Room 8)
11:00 Grid and cloud services for the agricultural community - Dr Robert Lovas (MTA SZTAKI) Andreas Drakos (Agro-Know Technologies)   (Room 8)
Slides
11:00
Networking Session: Life Sciences and EGI towards H2020 -Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas) Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL) (until 12:30) (Room 6)
11:00 Networking Life Sciences and EGI towards H2020 - Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL) Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas)   (Room 6)
11:00
Networking Session: Pre-Commercial Procurement on digital preservation - Claudio Prandoni (Promoter srl) antonella fresa (Promoter S.r.l.) (until 12:30) (Room 5)
11:00 Pre-Commercial Procurement on digital preservation - antonella fresa (Promoter S.r.l.)   (Room 5)
11:00
Networking Session: Proceeding European Joint Efforts on Climate Service Products (until 12:30) (Room 10)
11:00 Proceeding European Joint Efforts on Climate Service Products - Dr Daniela Jacob (Climate Service Center)   (Room 10)
11:00
Nordic e-Infrastructure Collaboration (NeIC) - Joel Hedlund (NeIC) (until 12:30) (Great Festive Hall)
11:00 Development for Nordic platform for sensitive biomedical data - Mr Antti Pursula (CSC)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
11:10 TSD - Services for Sensitive Data - Gard Thomassen (USIT Oslo)   (Great Festive Hall)
11:25 Cloud infrastructure for Biomedical research - Pekka Lehtovuori (CSC)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
11:40 User community presentation from Nordic CoE in Health related e-Sciences - Karin Sundström (NeGI NIASC)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
11:50 User community presentation from Danish National Biobank - Bartlomiej Wilkowski (SSI)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
12:00 User community presentation from Swedish human genomics platform - Niclas Jareborg (SciLifeLab)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
12:10 Discussion   (Great Festive Hall)
09:00
Plenary session - Thursday -Prof. Matthias Hemmje (FernUniversität in Hagen) (until 10:30) (Small Festive Hall)
09:00 Preservation of Scientific Information in open science era - Pirjo-Leena Forsström (CSC - IT Centre for Science Ltd)   (Small Festive Hall)
Slides
09:30 Evolution of the LHC Computing Models - Ian Fisk (Fermilab)   (Small Festive Hall)
Slides
10:00 Discussion   (Small Festive Hall)
10:30
Coffee break (until 11:00) ()
10:30 Coffee break   ()
11:00
Collaboration between XSEDE and the European Grid Infrastructure -Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU) (until 12:30) (Room 5)
11:00 Collaboration between XSEDE and the European Grid Infrastructure - Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU) Malgorzata Krakowian (EGI.EU) John Towns (XSEDE and NCSA/Univ of Illinois) Peter Kacsuk (MTA SZTAKI)   (Room 5)
EGI-slides
Operations-slides
SCI-BUS-slides
Session-notes
XSEDE-slides
11:00
DIRAC Virtual Research Environment pilot for EGI -Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) (until 12:30) (Room 6)
11:00 Report on the experience of hosting and operating DIRAC 4 EGI pilot instance - Gilles Mathieu (CNRS) Mr T. Szepieniec (CYFRONET)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:25 DIRAC 4 EGI: Report on the experience - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CNRS)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:45 The HADDOCK WeNMR portal: From gLite to DIRAC submission in three hours - Alexandre Bonvin (eNMR/WeNMR (via Dutch NGI))   (Room 6)
Slides
12:05 Optimiztion of Diesel Injection using Grid Computing - Miguel Caballer (UPVLC)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:00
EGI Council Workshop (open) - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU) Ludek Matyska (CESNET) (until 12:30) (Room 12)
11:00 EGI Council workshop (open), SESSION I: Sustainability - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU) Ludek Matyska (CESNET)   (Room 12)
Slides
11:00
European Globus Community Forum (EGCF) - Helmut Heller (BADW) (until 12:30) (Small Festive Hall)
11:00 Welcome and Update - Matthias Hofmann (TU Dortmund)   (Small Festive Hall)
11:15 Globus Updates   (Small Festive Hall)
11:30 Demo: Globus Genomics   (Small Festive Hall)
12:00 Keynote: Steven Newhouse (EBI) - Steven Newhouse (EMBL)   (Small Festive Hall)
11:00
Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover) Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) (until 12:30) (Room 4)
11:00 Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover)   (Room 4)
11:00
Managing virtual servers - Enol Fernandez (CSIC) Boris Parak (CESNET) (until 12:30) (Room 8)
11:00 Managing virtual servers - Boris Parak (CESNET) Enol Fernandez (CSIC)   (Room 8)
Minutes
Slides
11:00
Monitoring Availability & Reliability in EGI-InSPIRE and beyond - Christos Kanellopoulos (GRNET) (until 12:30) (Room 3)
11:00
Web-processing services for climate data - Nils Hempelmann (Climate Service Center) (until 12:30) (Room 7)
11:00 Web Processing Services for Climate Data - with Examples for Impact Modelers - Hempelmann Hempelmann (Climate Service Center) Carsten Ehbrecht (German Climate Computing Centre)   (Room 7)
09:00
Closing Plenary -Dr Per Oster (CSC) (until 10:30) (Small Festive Hall)
09:00 Emerging Technologies for the “Internet of Things”- Cloud Computing, Big Data and HPC Synergies and beyond - Herbert Cornelius (Intel)   (Small Festive Hall)
09:25 EGI - future strategies for the European Research Area - Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU)   (Small Festive Hall)
Slides
10:15 Closing ceremony   (Small Festive Hall)
Slides
10:30
Coffee break (until 11:00) ()
10:30 Coffee break   ()
11:00
EGI Council meeting (closed) - Ludek Matyska (CESNET) (until 12:30) (Small Festive Hall)
11:00 EGI Council meeting (closed) - Ludek Matyska (CESNET)   (Small Festive Hall)
11:00
Federated Cloud image lifecycle management - Marios Chatziangelou (IASA) Owen Synge (DESY (HH)) (until 12:30) (Room 8)
11:00 Federated Cloud image lifecycle management - Marios Chatziangelou (IASA) Owen Synge (DESY (HH)) Salvatore Pinto (EGI.EU)   (Room 8)
11:00
Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover) Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) (until 12:30) (Room 10)
11:00 Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)   (Room 10)
11:00
Globus Technology Training -Dr Ioan Muntean (UTC) (until 12:30) (Room 6)
11:00 Globus Technology Training - Dr Ioan Muntean (UTC) Matthias Hofmann (TU Dortmund)   (Room 6)
Slides
11:00
Hands on DIRAC user training -Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) (until 12:30) (Room 7)
11:00 Hands on DIRAC user friendly job management - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CNRS)   (Room 7)
11:00
Open Nebula training - Ignacio M. Llorente (OpenNebula/C12G & UCM) (until 12:30) (Room 12)
11:00 Building an OpenNebula Cloud Compliant to EGI FedCloud - Mr Carlos Martin Sanchez (OpenNebula Project) Boris Parak (CESNET) Mr Daniel Molina (OpenNebula Project)   (Room 12)
11:00
Tutorial: Best Practices for Cloud Application Architecture - Bjoern Hagemeier (JUELICH) (until 12:30) (Room 13)
11:00 Best Practices for Cloud Application Architecture - Bjoern Hagemeier (JUELICH)   (Room 13)
Slides
PM
13:00
Opening Plenary -Dr Kimmo Koski (CSC) Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU) (until 14:40) (Great Festive Hall)
13:00 Welcome to the CF 2014 - Kai Nordlund (Helsinki University)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
13:10 Welcome address - Anita Lehikoinen (Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Education and Culture of Finland)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
13:25 Distributed systems for research: from FP7 to Horizon 2020 - Thierry van der Pyl (Director "Excellence in Science", DG CONNECT, European Commission)   (Great Festive Hall)
13:55 EGI's support to the European Research Area - Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
14:10 Lightning Talk: Large-scale search for periodic solutions to the Newtonian three-body problem - Milovan Suvakov (IPB)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
14:20 Lightning Talk: Implementing an air quality forecasting system on the grid - Anastasia Poupkou   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
14:30 Lightning Talk: Towards the big data strategies for EISCAT-3D - Ingemar Haggstrom (EISCAT Scientific Association)   (Great Festive Hall)
Slides
14:40
Coffee break (until 15:00) ()
14:40 Coffee break   ()
15:00
Advancing security in federated clouds - Leif Nixon (LIU) Dr Sven Gabriel (FOM) (until 18:00) (Room 7)
15:00 EGI-CSIRT, Improving Security in a Cloud Environment - Dr Sven Gabriel (FOM) Daniel Kouril (CESNET) Leif Nixon (LIU)   (Room 7)
15:00
EGI User Engagement Strategy and the NGI Int. Liaisons -Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU) (until 18:00) (Room 10)
15:00 EGI Engagement & NIL meeting - Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU) Neasan ONeill (EGI.EU)   (Room 10)
15:00
Helix-Nebula workshop - Carmela Asero (EGI.EU) Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU) (until 18:00) (Room 6)
15:00 Introduction and Goals - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
15:15 Helix Nebula Marketplace: Service Offering and Development Plans - Phil Evans (CGI)   (Room 6)
Slides
15:40 Governance Model in Helix Nebula - Jurry De la Mar (T-Systems)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:05 Interoperability Roadmap - Carmela Asero (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:25 Business models for EGI resource centres in HNX - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:50 Deploying flagship applications in the hybrid cloud: Report - Salvatore Pinto (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
17:10 Supporting independence access to information from Space - Wolfgang Lengert (ESA)   (Room 6)
Slides
17:30 Final discussion and conclusion   (Room 6)
15:00
Tools for operating Research Infrastructures - Diego Scardaci (INFN) (until 16:30) (Room 12)
15:00 GOCDB v5 and plan for future developments - david meredith (STFC)   (Room 12)
Slides
15:20 EUDAT experiences with GOCDB - Tatyana Khan (RZG)   (Room 12)
Slides
15:40 Operations Portal v3 - Cyril Lorphelin (CNRS)   (Room 12)
Slides
16:00 e-Grant - The EGI resource allocation tool - current status and development roadmap - Roksana Rozanska (CYFRONET)   (Room 12)
Minutes
Slides
16:15 Using VAPOR to improve VO administration and operations - Franck MICHEL (CNRS)   (Room 12)
Slides
15:00
Tutorial: Getting started with the European Grid Infrastructure (with live streaming) - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU) (until 16:30) (Room 5)
15:00 User Training - Getting started with the European Grid Infrastructure - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU)   (Room 5)
Slides
15:00
e-Infrastructure Services for Earth Science - Monique PETITDIDIER (CNRS) Horst Schwichtenberg (FRAUNHOFER) (until 18:00) (Room 8)
15:00 Updates on Earth Science Applications - Monique PETITDIDIER (CNRS) Horst Schwichtenberg (FRAUNHOFER)   (Room 8)
15:15 Atmospheric applications on the European Grid - Dr Monique PETITDIDIER (LATMOS-IPSL, Université Versailles St-Quentin ; Sorbonne Universités, UPMC Univ. Paris 06 ; CNRS/INSU, 11 Boulevard d’Alembert, 78280 Guyancourt, France)   (Room 8)
15:30 Increased Computational Requirement of Meteorological and Crisis Applications - Prof. Ladislav Hluchy (Institute of Informatics SAS, Brativlava)   (Room 8)
Slides
15:45 Migrating climate models to Grid: from EGEE to EGI experiences - Dr Antonio S. Cofiño (University of Cantabria)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:00 icclim/ocgis: a generic climate impacts indices calculation package interfaced with the tailored IS-ENES web portal climate4impact WPS - Christian Page (CERFACS, France)   (Room 8)
16:15 Two recent seismological applications implemented on the EGI Infrastructure - Mr William Frank (Sismologie, Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:30 Seismology Data Management in VERCE - Mr Visakh Muraleedharan (IPGP)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:45 Distributed trace processing on Cloud resources - Mr Steffen Claus (Fraunhofer SCAI) Andre Gemuend (FRAUNHOFER)   (Room 8)
Slides
17:00 Grid, Cloud and Mobile exploitation in Earth Sciences - Riccardo Bruno (INFN) Dr Giuseppe La Rocca (INFN)   (Room 8)
Slides
Video
17:15 Updates on Earth Sciences applications - discussion - Horst Schwichtenberg (FRAUNHOFER) Monique PETITDIDIER (CNRS)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:30
Accounting Services - Stuart Pullinger (STFC) Dr John Gordon (STFC) (until 18:00) (Room 12)
16:30 Cloud Accounting Options - Stuart Pullinger (STFC)   (Room 12)
Slides
16:50 Accounting Portal Developments - Mr Ivan Diaz (CESGA)   (Room 12)
Slides
17:10 EMI2 to EMI3 Migration - Stuart Pullinger (STFC) Mr Adrian Coveney (STFC) Alvaro Simon (FCTSG) Mr Ivan Diaz (CESGA) Henning Perl (LUH)   (Room 12)
Slides
17:30 Application Accounting - Mr Adrian Coveney (STFC)   (Room 12)
Slides
17:50 Discussion   (Room 12)
16:30
Supporting EGI users with crowd computing based on Desktop Grids - Ad Emmen (EDGI, DEGISCO, e-IRGSP3 projects) Dr Robert Lovas (MTA SZTAKI) (until 18:00) (Room 5)
16:30 Easy access to Desktop Grid computing power - experiences and support - Dr Robert Lovas (MTA SZTAKI) Jozsef Kovacs (MTA SZTAKI) Tamas Kiss (University of Westminster, London, UK) Ad Emmen (EDGI, DEGISCO, e-IRGSP3 projects)   (Room 5)
18:00
Welcome reception (until 20:00) ()
18:00 Welcome reception   ()
12:30
Lunch break (until 14:00) ()
12:30 Lunch break   ()
14:00
EGI Federated cloud: state of the art and future steps - Michel Drescher (EGI.EU) David Wallom (OXFORD) (until 15:30) (Room 10)
14:00 An introduction to cloud computing - David Wallom (OXFORD)   (Room 10)
14:20 A Cloud-based Simulation Platform for Manufacturing, Engnineering, and Beyond - Tamas Kiss (University of Westminster, London, UK)   (Room 10)
14:40 Successful Running of Fermilab Experimental Simulation on Federated Grids and Clouds - Dave Dykstra (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)   (Room 10)
Slides
15:00 CHAIN-REDS Round table on Cloud technology - Rafael Mayo-Garcia (CIEMAT)   (Room 10)
Slides
14:00
EGI services for global software and common data distribution - Catalin Condurache (STFC) (until 15:30) (Room 13)
14:00 CernVM-FS - Global Software Distribution - Catalin Condurache (STFC)   (Room 13)
14:10 Application Characteristics that Best Fit the CernVM FileSystem and the Frontier Distributed Database Caching System - Dave Dykstra (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)   (Room 13)
Slides
14:30 Software Integration and Distribution in the Catch-All SAGrid VO with Jenkins CI and CVMFS - Bruce Becker (South African National Grid)   (Room 13)
Slides
14:50 Managing multidisciplinery software repositories for grid with CernVM-FS - Mr Ulf Tigerstedt (CSC)   (Room 13)
Slides
15:10 CernVM-FS - the _tool_ for software distribution - Catalin Condurache (STFC)   (Room 13)
Slides
14:00
ENVRI workshop -Mr Antti Pursula (CSC) Samuel Keuchkerian (HealthGrid) Alex Hardisty (LifeWatch) (until 15:30) (Room 5)
14:00 Common operations of Environmental Research Infrastructures - the ENVRI project experience - Wouter Los (University of Amsterdam)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:20 Mapping the RIs with the ENVRI Reference Model - Alex Hardisty (LifeWatch)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:40 Experiences on using the ENVRI Reference Model at EISCAT_3D - Ingemar Haggstrom (EISCAT Scientific Association)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:50 ENVRI success story: enabling the discovering and processing of data from a distributed network of data centres - Stefania Mazzeo (ESA)   (Room 5)
Slides
15:00 Panel discussion   (Room 5)
Slides
14:00
Going beyond grid to enable life science data analysis -Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas) Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL) (until 15:30) (Room 6)
14:00 Technical activities in ELIXIR Europe - Dr Rafael Jimenez (Chief technology officer (CTO) ELIXIR Hub (EBI))   (Room 6)
Slides
14:15 The ELIXIR cloud task force - Mr Miroslav Ruda (Cesnet)   (Room 6)
Slides
14:30 Bringing the tools to data - Provide scientists with personalized and on-demand bioinformatics services on the cloud - Christophe Blanchet (IDB IBCP FR3302)   (Room 6)
Slides
14:50 Delivering ICT infrastructure for biomedical research - supporting human genomics data analysis at the ELIXIR Finland node hosted at CSC – IT Center for Science - Dr Tommi Nyrönen (CSC, Head of ELIXIR Finland)   (Room 6)
Slides
15:10 Cloud infrastructure for training purposes in Life sciences - Dr Manuel Corpas (The Genome Analysis Centre (TGAC))   (Room 6)
Slides
14:00
NorduGrid 2014 - Balazs Konya (EMI project) (until 15:30) (Great Festive Hall)
14:00 NorduGrid 2014 Plenary Session   (Great Festive Hall)
14:00
Porting new applications to EGI - Karolis Eigelis (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 8)
14:00 Porting applications to grid and cloud - Karolis Eigelis (EGI.EU)   (Room 8)
14:10 Application porting and web services for the Molecular and Materials Sciences and Technologies community - Alessandro Costantini (INFN)   (Room 8)
Slides
14:30 EU-Brazil Cloud Connect: Integrating services for heterogeneous infrastructures - Dr Ignacio Blanquer (UPVLC)   (Room 8)
Slides
14:50 High Performance Computing for Nanoscale Simulations - Ladislav Hluchy (UI SAV)   (Room 8)
Slides
15:10 Multicore job management in the Worldwide LHC Computing Grid - Dr Antonio Perez-Calero Yzquierdo (CIEMAT)   (Room 8)
Slides
14:00
RDA EUDAT OpenA ATT - Leif Laaksonen (until 15:30) (Small Festive Hall)
paper
14:00 Who uses it and how?   (Small Festive Hall)
15:30
Coffee break (until 16:00) ()
15:30 Coffee break   ()
16:00
EGI Federated cloud: state of the art and future steps - David Wallom (OXFORD) Michel Drescher (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 10)
16:00 EGI Federated Clouds F2F - David Wallom (OXFORD)   (Room 10)
16:00
EGI services for global software and common data distribution - Catalin Condurache (STFC) Rene Meusel (CERN) Dave Dykstra (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory) (until 17:30) (Room 13)
16:00 Getting Started with the CernVM FileSystem or the Frontier Distributed Database Caching System - Dave Dykstra (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory) Rene Meusel (CERN)   (Room 13)
Slides
16:00
ENVRI workshop - Samuel Keuchkerian Mr Antti Pursula (CSC) Yannick Legre (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 5)
16:00 Sustainability - Why and How - Peter Wittenburg (MPI-PL)   (Room 5)
16:30 Sustainability of common solutions for Environmental RIs – ENVRI considerations - Mr Antti Pursula (CSC)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:45 e-Infrastructures as service providers for environmental RIs – EGI perspective - Yannick Legre (EGI.EU)   (Room 5)
16:55 Lightning talk: HelixNebula services for Environmental RIs - Wolfgang Lengert (ESA)   (Room 5)
17:00 Lightning talk: EUDAT services for environmental RIs - Dr Per Oster (CSC) Damien Lecarpentier (CSC)   (Room 5)
17:05 Panel discussion   (Room 5)
Slides
16:00
Going beyond grid to enable life science data analysis -Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL) Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas) (until 17:30) (Room 6)
16:00 SLING and ELIXIR Slovenia node - Dr Brane Leskosek (Institute of Biomedical Informatics) Dr Jan Jona Javoršek (Institut "Jozef Stefan")   (Room 6)
Slides
16:20 EGI resources management and community support in the Life Science Grid Community - Mr Johan Montagnat (CNRS)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:35 Calibrating models of human physiology using scientific cloud - Tomas Kulhanek (Charles University in Prague)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:50 Biodiversity and HPC: a necessary mutual interest - Alain Franc (CNRS)   (Room 6)
Slides
17:05 Roundtable discussion and wrap-up - Dr Fotis Psomopoulos (Institute of Applied Biosciences, Center for Research and Technology Hellas) Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL)   (Room 6)
16:00
NorduGrid 2014 - Balazs Konya (EMI project) (until 17:30) (Great Festive Hall)
16:00 NorduGrid 2014 Plenary Session   (Great Festive Hall)
16:00
Porting new applications to EGI - Karolis Eigelis (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 8)
16:00 Non commutative simulations on GRID - Dr Bernardino Spisso (Federico II Napoli and INFN)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:20 Scaling MATLAB applications to the bwHPC project in the state of Baden-Württemberg, Germany - Mrs Silvina Grad-Freilich (The MathWorks)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:40 Virtual Research Environment “Optimal Engineering Design as a Service” - Prof. Anatolii Petrenko (National Technical University of Ukraine “Kiev Polytechnic Institute”, 37 Peremogu Rd., Kiev, Ukraine)   (Room 8)
Slides
17:00 Porting new applications to EGI - discussion - Karolis Eigelis (EGI.EU)   (Room 8)
16:00
RDA EUDAT OpenA ATT - Leif Laaksonen (until 17:30) (Small Festive Hall)
paper
16:00 Where do we go from here?   (Small Festive Hall)
12:30
Lunch break (until 14:00) ()
12:30 Lunch break   ()
14:00
Authentication & Authorisation - Peter Solagna (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 8)
14:00 A solution for Access Delegation based on SAML - Ciro Formisano (Engineering Ingegneria Informatica)   (Room 8)
Slides
14:20 Improved Resilience and Usability for Science Gateway Infrastructures via Integrated Virtual Organizations - Mr Richard Grunzke (Technische Universität Dresden)   (Room 8)
Slides
14:40 e-Science gateways with external attribute authority - Istvan Tetenyi (MTA-SZTAKI)   (Room 8)
Slides
15:00 Attribute management with OpenConext.org for Virtual Organisation management, the WeNMR experience - Mr Paul van Dijk (SURFnet)   (Room 8)
Slides
15:20 Authentication and Authorisation, discussion - Peter Solagna (EGI.EU)   (Room 8)
14:00
EGI-InSPIRE PMB meeting (closed) -Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 21)
14:00 EGI-InSPIRE PMB meeting (closed) - Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU)   (Room 21)
14:00
GPGPU Integration and GPGPU User Application Support - John Walsh (TCD) Miguel Cardenas-Montes (until 15:30) (Room 5)
14:00 GPGPU Integration and GPGPU User Application Support - Miguel Cardenas-Montes Mr John Walsh (TCD)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:20 GPGPU User Applications - Cosmic Physics - Miguel Cardenas-Montes   (Room 5)
Slides
14:00
Hackathon:e-Connecting LiveScience with DIRAC Life -Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona) (until 15:30) (Room 13)
14:00 e-Connecting LiveScience with DIRAC Life - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona)   (Room 13)
14:00
New data management solutions for EGI - Balazs Konya (EMI project) Helmut Heller (BADW) Sasu Tarkoma (Univeristy of Helsinki) (until 15:30) (Room 10)
14:00 Data management - Balazs Konya (EMI project) Helmut Heller (BADW) Sasu Tarkoma (University of Helsinki)   (Room 10)
14:10 Data Avenue: a flexible data transfer service among various DCIs - Zoltan Farkas (MTA SZTAKI)   (Room 10)
14:30 WebFTS: A graphical frontend for file transferring with FTS3 - Mr Andres Abad Rodriguez (CERN)   (Room 10)
Slides
14:50 A CHAIN-REDS solution for data workflows - Rafael Mayo-Garcia (CIEMAT) Manuel Rodriguez-Pascual (CIEMAT)   (Room 10)
Slides
15:10 iRODS: Setup and Use of a National Data Management System in the French NGI. - Jerome Pansanel (CNRS)   (Room 10)
Slides
14:00
New services for Astronomy and Astrophysics - Claudio Vuerli (INAF) Giuliano Taffoni (INAF - IASF Bologna) Giuliano Castelli (until 15:30) (Room 7)
14:00 The data transfer for the MAGIC telescopes - Mr Roger Firpo Curcoll (IFAE)   (Room 7)
Slides
14:20 Computing Requirements for a several cubic kilometer sized Underwater Neutrino Telescope - Dr Christos Filippidis (NCSR Demokritos) Dr Christos Markou (NCSR Demokritos)   (Room 7)
Slides
14:40 Workflows for Propagation Models in Heliophysics - Dr Gabriele Pierantoni (Trinity College Dublin)   (Room 7)
Slides
15:00 An Innovative Proposal for the CTA Science Gateway - Alessandro Costa (INAF)   (Room 7)
Slides
15:20 STARnet Gateway Federation - Dr Mel Krokos (University of Portsmouth, UK)   (Room 7)
Slides
14:00
Nordic e-Infrastructure Collaboration (NeIC) - Michaela Barth Gudmund Host (until 15:30) (Great Festive Hall)
14:00 NeIC - Collaboration and projects - Gudmund Høst (NeIC)   (Great Festive Hall)
14:40 The Nordic Scientific Cloud - Ake Edlund (KTH)   (Great Festive Hall)
15:05 Nordic Tier-1 and the EGI infrastructure - Oxana Smirnova (Lund University / NDGF)   (Great Festive Hall)
14:00
Open access to EGI research outputs - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 6)
14:00 Introduction - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
14:10 Open Science in Horizon 2020 - Dr Ivo Grigorov (Technical University of Denmark)   (Room 6)
For H2020 applicants
For Repository Managers
14:40 Tracking scientific output through OpenAIRE - Antonis Lempesis   (Room 6)
Slides
15:00 Federated Open Data repository in EGI - Sergio Andreozzi (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
15:20 Final Discussion/Wrap-up/Conclusion   (Room 6)
15:30
Coffee break (until 16:00) ()
15:30 Coffee break   ()
16:00
Authentication & Authorisation - John Kewley (STFC) (until 17:30) (Room 8)
16:00 New web services and portal for UK CA - david meredith (STFC)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:20 The Grid IDentity Pool: an example of worldwide cross-domain identity federation - Riccardo Rotondo (INFN)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:40 Evolution of the EGI authentication and authorization infrastructure - Peter Solagna (EGI.EU)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:55 Discussion - John Kewley (STFC)   (Room 8)
Slides
16:00
Business development and pay per use - Sy Holsinger (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 6)
16:00 Session Intro and Pay-for-Use Overview - Sy Holsinger (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:15 Business Scenarios - Sy Holsinger (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:30 Technical Approach and Developments - Dr John Gordon (STFC)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:45 Real World Use Cases - Jesus Marco de Lucas (CSIC)   (Room 6)
Slides
17:00 Business Engagement - Javier Jimenez (EGI.EU)   (Room 6)
Slides
17:15 Discussion / Q&A / Time Run Over   (Room 6)
16:00
EGI-InSPIRE PMB meeting (closed) -Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 21)
16:00 EGI-InSPIRE PMB meeting (closed) - Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU)   (Room 21)
16:00
GPGPU Integration and GPGPU User Application Support - John Walsh (TCD) (until 17:30) (Room 5)
16:00 GPGPU Integration and GPGPU User Application Support - John Walsh (TCD) Oleksandr Savytskyi (Moldyngrid)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:20 GPGPU Working Group - Status and Progress - John Walsh (TCD)   (Room 5)
Slides
17:10 Future Steps - John Walsh (TCD)   (Room 5)
16:00
Hackathon: Galaxy jobs - Yec'han Laizet (INRA) (until 17:30) (Room 13)
16:00 Galaxy jobs processed on the grid: what about the cloud? - Yec'han Laizet (INRA)   (Room 13)
16:00
Hackathon: Scientific workflows & SHIWA - Silvia Olabarriaga (Academic Medical Center of the University of Amsterdam) Gabor Terstyanszky (University of Westminster) (until 17:30) (Room 4)
16:00 Hands-on session with Scientific Workflows using the SHIWA Simulation Platform - Gabor Terstyanszky (University of Westminster)   (Room 4)
Slides
16:00
New data management solutions for EGI - Helmut Heller (BADW) Sasu Tarkoma Balazs Konya (EMI project) (until 17:30) (Room 10)
16:00 Big data analytics in the EUBrazil Cloud Connect project - Dr Sandro Fiore (Euro Mediterranean Center on Climate Change (CMCC))   (Room 10)
Slides
16:20 Onedata global data storage - Lukasz Dutka (CYFRONET)   (Room 10)
16:40 Long Term Data Preservation for CDF at CNAF - Dr Michele Pezzi (INFN-CNAF)   (Room 10)
16:00
Nordic e-Infrastructure Collaboration (NeIC) - Michaela Barth (until 17:30) (Great Festive Hall)
16:00 SGAS today and tomorrow - Magnus Jonsson (HPC2N)   (Great Festive Hall)
16:15 Update on SAMS and SUPR - Björn Torkelsson (HPC2N) Daniel Nilsson (C2SE)   (Great Festive Hall)
16:30 TTA services presentation - Tuija Raaska (CSC)   (Great Festive Hall)
16:45 SGAS Roadmap discussion - Magnus Jonsson (HPC2N)   (Great Festive Hall)
17:25 Session summary - Michaela Barth (NeIC)   (Great Festive Hall)
16:00
Science gateway frameworks - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 7)
16:00 Science gateway frameworks - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU)   (Room 7)
16:10 InSilicoLab Science Gateway Framework - Joanna Kocot (CYFRONET)   (Room 7)
Information page
Slides
16:30 SCI-BUS gateways for a large set of European scientific user communities - Prof. Peter Kacsuk (MTA SZTAKI)   (Room 7)
Slides
16:50 The Finnish Grid Infrastructure Computing Environment and Tools - Luis Alves (CSC)   (Room 7)
Slides
17:10 Scientific portals and workflows, how and for whom? - Dr Gabriele Pierantoni (Trinity College Dublin) Gabriele Pierantoni (TCD)   (Room 7)
Paper
Slides
19:00
Conference Dinner (until 23:30) ()
19:00 Conference Dinner   ()
12:30
Lunch break (until 14:00) ()
12:30 Lunch break   ()
14:00
Community building and engagement - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 5)
14:00 Community building and engagement - Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU)   (Room 5)
14:05 Developing new GridPP user communities: a case study with CERN@school - Tom Whyntie (QMUL)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:25 Platform of National eScience Centers in Europe - Dr Patrick J.C. Aerts (NLeSC)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:45 Teaching grid to the masses: the SURFsara & EGI InSpire grid computing MOOC - Jan Bot (SARA) Anatoli Danezi (SARA)   (Room 5)
Slides
15:05 Belle II computing model in relation to the EGI infrastructure - Marko Bracko (JSI)   (Room 5)
Slides
14:00
DIRAC Virtual Research Environment pilot for EGI - Victor Mendez (EGI.EU) (until 15:30) (Room 6)
14:00 Towards harmonized workload management for the biomed VO with DIRAC - Tristan Glatard (CNRS)   (Room 6)
Slides
14:25 Open Access to Hybrid Clouds with DIRAC - Victor Mendez (UAB)   (Room 6)
Slides
14:50 Application management framework to dynamically exploit grid and cloud computational infrastructure: JST and DIRAC. - Dr Giacinto Donvito (INFN)   (Room 6)
Slides
15:15 DIRAC 4 EGI: roadmap towards H2020 - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona)   (Room 6)
14:00
EGI Council Workshop (open) - Matthew Dovey (JISC Executive) Ludek Matyska (CESNET) (until 15:30) (Room 12)
14:00 EGI Council Workshop (open), SESSION II: New Governance - Ludek Matyska (CESNET)   (Room 12)
14:00
European Globus Community Forum (EGCF) - Helmut Heller (BADW) (until 15:30) (Small Festive Hall)
14:00 Talk: Peter Kacsuk - Peter Kacsuk (MTA SZTAKI)   (Small Festive Hall)
14:30 Talk: Michael Krieger   (Small Festive Hall)
15:00 EGCF Coordination Board election   (Small Festive Hall)
14:00
Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover) (until 15:30) (Room 4)
14:00 Foundation training in federated IT Service Management - Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover)   (Room 4)
14:00
Training on Data Preservation -Prof. Matthias Hemmje (FernUniversität in Hagen) (until 15:30) (Room 3)
14:00 Training on Data Preservation - Prof. Matthias Hemmje (FernUniversität in Hagen)   (Room 3)
14:00
Web-processing services for climate data - Nils Hempelmann (Climate Service Center) (until 15:30) (Room 7)
14:00 Web-processing services for climate data - Nils Hempelmann (Climate Service Center)   (Room 7)
14:00
Workshop: "OpenNebula in Science/HPC and Cloud Federation" -Dr Eduardo Huedo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid) (until 15:30) (Room 10)
14:00 Workshop: "OpenNebula in Science/HPC and Cloud Federation" - Dr Eduardo Huedo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)   (Room 10)
14:15 OpenNebula: Experience at CESGA - Ivan Alvarez (FCTSG)   (Room 10)
Diapositivas
14:40 OpenNebula: Experience at SZTAKI - Peter Kacsuk (MTA SZTAKI)   (Room 10)
Diapositivas
15:05 OpenNebula at CESNET / MetaCentrum: Deployment - Extensions - Integration - Zdenek Sustr (CESNET)   (Room 10)
Slides
15:30
Coffee break (until 16:00) ()
15:30 Coffee break   ()
16:00
Community building and engagement - Nuno Ferreira (EGI.EU) (until 17:30) (Room 5)
16:00 Towards a Material and Molecular Science Research Community - Alessandro Costantini (INFN)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:15 The Virtual Environment for a Superior neuro-PsichiAtry: the VESPA project. - Dr Marco Pappalardo (Software Engineering Italia S.r.l.) Prof. Roberto Barbera (University of Catania and INFN Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:30 Support for genome analysis and protein folding within the e-infrastructure - Dr Afonso Duarte (ITQB-UNL)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:45 Outreach through universities in Finland - Jura Tarus (CSC)   (Room 5)
Slides
17:00 Community building and engagement - discussion - Dr Gergely Sipos (EGI.EU)   (Room 5)
17:15 The ITaaU method for fostering collaborative multidisciplinary utilisation of IT in the digital and post-digital economy (via skype) - Steve Brewer (University of Southampton)   (Room 5)
Slides
16:00
DIRAC Virtual Research Environment pilot for EGI - Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CNRS) (until 17:30) (Room 6)
16:00 DIRAC Virtual Research Environment pilot for EGI - Dr Ricardo Graciani Diaz (University of Barcelona)   (Room 6)
Slides
16:00
EGI Council Workshop (open) -Dr Tiziana Ferrari (EGI.EU) Ludek Matyska (CESNET) (until 17:30) (Room 12)
16:00 EGI Council Workshop (open), SESSION III: Competence Centres - Ludek Matyska (CESNET)   (Room 12)
Slides
16:00
European Globus Community Forum (EGCF) - Helmut Heller (BADW) (until 17:30) (Small Festive Hall)
16:00 Community Talk: Antonio Parodi - Antonio Parodi (CIMA RESEARCH FOUNDATION)   (Small Festive Hall)
16:30 Panel discussion: “Facing Big Data“   (Small Festive Hall)
16:00
Foundation training in federated IT Service Management according to FitSM-1:2013 - Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover) Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) (until 17:30) (Room 4)
16:00 Foundation training in federated IT Service Management - Thomas Schaaf (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München) Michael Brenner (RRZN, Leibniz Universitaet Hannover)   (Room 4)
16:00
OpenStack hands-on -Mr Alvaro Lopez Garcia (CSIC) (until 17:30) (Room 8)
16:00 OpenStack hands-on - Mr Alvaro Lopez Garcia (CSIC)   (Room 8)
16:00
Training on Data Preservation -Prof. Matthias Hemmje (FernUniversität in Hagen) (until 17:30) (Room 3)
16:00 Training on Data Preservation - Prof. Matthias Hemmje (FernUniversität in Hagen)   (Room 3)
16:00
Workshop: "OpenNebula in Science/HPC and Cloud Federation" -Dr Eduardo Huedo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid) (until 17:30) (Room 10)
16:00 New features in OpenNebula 4.6 and Provisioning Portal - Carlos Martin (OpenNebula)   (Room 10)
Diapositivas
16:25 OpenNebula: Experiences at KTH - Ake Edlund (KTH)   (Room 10)
Diapositivas
16:50 HPC Cloud at SURFsara in tandem with OpenNebula: the user’s perspective - Anatoli Danezi (SARA)   (Room 10)
Diapositivas
17:15 Panel discussion   (Room 10)
12:30
Lunch break (until 14:00) ()
12:30 Lunch break   ()
14:00
EGI Council meeting (closed) - Ludek Matyska (CESNET) (until 15:30) (Small Festive Hall)
14:00 EGI Council meeting (closed) - Ludek Matyska (CESNET)   (Small Festive Hall)
14:00
Federated Cloud image lifecycle management - Marios Chatziangelou (IASA) Owen Synge (DESY (HH)) (until 15:30) (Room 8)
14:00 Federated Cloud image lifecycle management - Marios Chatziangelou (IASA)   (Room 8)
14:00
Globus Technology Training -Dr Ioan Muntean (UTC) (until 15:30) (Room 6)
14:00 Globus Technology Training - Dr Ioan Muntean (UTC) Matthias Hofmann (TU Dortmund)   (Room 6)
14:00
Open Nebula training - Ignacio M. Llorente (OpenNebula/C12G & UCM) (until 15:30) (Room 12)
14:00 Open Nebula training - Carlos Martin (OpenNebula) Ignacio M. Llorente (OpenNebula/C12G & UCM)   (Room 12)
15:30
Coffee break (until 16:00) ()
15:30 Coffee break   ()